2022 Resultados





Últimos Resultados de los partidos disputados en el Campeonato Estatal de Béisbol Chihuahua Temporada 2022.

  • 2 julio

    Rojos 7 : 9 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 2 julio

    Soles 2 : 4 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 2 julio

    Indios 4 : 12 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 2 julio

    Mazorqueros 12 : 9 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 2 julio

    Manzaneros 4 : 8 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 1 julio

    Dorados 5 : 15 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 1 julio

    Algodoneros 8 : 6 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 1 julio

    Mineros 4 : 11 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 1 julio

    Faraones 4 : 0 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 1 julio

    Venados 9 : 10 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 30 junio

    Dorados 13 : 6 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 30 junio

    Algodoneros 0 : 9 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 30 junio

    Mineros 9 : 5 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 30 junio

    Faraones 4 : 6 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 30 junio

    Venados 3 : 2 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 25 junio

    Mazorqueros 7 : 10 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 25 junio

    Venados 4 : 8 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 25 junio

    Rojos 3 : 8 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 25 junio

    Manzaneros 3 : 4 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 25 junio

    Soles 1 : 6 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 24 junio

    Dorados 14 : 11 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 24 junio

    Soles 1 : 7 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 24 junio

    Mineros 1 : 5 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 24 junio

    Indios 8 : 4 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 24 junio

    Algodoneros 7 : 3 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 23 junio

    Dorados 16 : 7 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 23 junio

    Soles 5 : 6 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 23 junio

    Mineros 8 : 7 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 23 junio

    Indios 2 : 1 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 23 junio

    Algodoneros 8 : 5 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 18 junio

    Dorados 4 : 3 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 18 junio

    Indios 5 : 8 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 18 junio

    Soles 2 : 4 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 18 junio

    Mazorqueros 3 : 4 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 18 junio

    Mineros 5 : 3 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 17 junio

    Manzaneros 7 : 12 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 17 junio

    Faraones 9 : 6 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 17 junio

    Algodoneros 7 : 8 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 17 junio

    Venados 7 : 4 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 17 junio

    Rojos 6 : 2 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 16 junio

    Manzaneros 2 : 4 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 16 junio

    Faraones 3 : 6 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 16 junio

    Algodoneros 12 : 2 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 16 junio

    Venados 5 : 3 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 16 junio

    Rojos 5 : 6 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 11 junio

    Mineros 4 : 2 Mazorqueros

    6:54 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 11 junio

    Venados 8 : 6 Rojos

    6:53 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 11 junio

    Dorados 7 : 6 Soles

    6:52 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 11 junio

    Faraones 0 : 4 Manzaneros

    6:51 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 11 junio

    Algodoneros 4 : 2 Indios

    6:50 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 10 junio

    Soles 5 : 6 Venados

    8:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 10 junio

    Rojos 3 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:05 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 10 junio

    Mazorqueros 5 : 7 Dorados

    7:02 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 10 junio

    Indios 19 : 9 Faraones

    6:58 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 10 junio

    Manzaneros 9 : 2 Mineros

    6:57 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 10 junio

    Soles 0 : 6 Venados

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 9 junio

    Indios 11 : 4 Faraones

    8:46 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 9 junio

    Manzaneros 1 : 10 Mineros

    8:45 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 9 junio

    Rojos 0 : 2 Algodoneros

    8:43 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 9 junio

    Mazorqueros 3 : 6 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 4 junio

    Rojos 1 : 7 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 4 junio

    Venados 2 : 9 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 4 junio

    Algodoneros 13 : 10 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 4 junio

    Faraones 4 : 3 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 4 junio

    Manzaneros 4 : 5 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 3 junio

    Mineros 3 : 2 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 3 junio

    Mazorqueros 5 : 13 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 3 junio

    Faraones 8 : 9 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 3 junio

    Indios 12 : 2 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 3 junio

    Dorados 4 : 5 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 2 junio

    Mineros 3 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 2 junio

    Mazorqueros 10 : 7 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 2 junio

    Faraones 5 : 12 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 2 junio

    Indios 3 : 2 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 2 junio

    Dorados 10 : 2 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 28 mayo

    Faraones 4 : 9 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 28 mayo

    Dorados 3 : 10 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 28 mayo

    Mazorqueros 8 : 7 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 28 mayo

    Manzaneros 10 : 8 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 28 mayo

    Venados 8 : 10 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 27 mayo

    Venados 2 : 1 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 27 mayo

    Mineros 9 : 4 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 27 mayo

    Algodoneros 8 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 27 mayo

    Rojos 11 : 7 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 27 mayo

    Soles 1 : 9 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 26 mayo

    Venados 4 : 14 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 26 mayo

    Mineros 4 : 11 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 26 mayo

    Algodoneros 5 : 6 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 26 mayo

    Rojos 6 : 5 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 26 mayo

    Soles 4 : 9 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 21 mayo

    Faraones 2 : 12 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 21 mayo

    Mineros 8 : 7 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 21 mayo

    Venados 10 : 2 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 21 mayo

    Algodoneros 8 : 1 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 21 mayo

    Dorados 3 : 6 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 20 mayo

    Soles 5 : 8 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 20 mayo

    Indios 4 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 20 mayo

    Mazorqueros 4 : 5 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 20 mayo

    Manzaneros 6 : 10 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 20 mayo

    Rojos 9 : 2 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 19 mayo

    Soles 4 : 14 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 19 mayo

    Indios 6 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 19 mayo

    Mazorqueros 0 : 2 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 19 mayo

    Manzaneros 6 : 5 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 19 mayo

    Rojos 6 : 7 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 14 mayo

    Indios 10 : 5 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 14 mayo

    Manzaneros 7 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 14 mayo

    Soles 9 : 10 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 14 mayo

    Rojos 10 : 13 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 14 mayo

    Mazorqueros 13 : 11 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 13 mayo

    Mineros 11 : 9 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 13 mayo

    Venados 8 : 11 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 13 mayo

    Algodoneros 14 : 3 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 13 mayo

    Dorados 5 : 4 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 13 mayo

    Faraones 1 : 8 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 mayo

    Mineros 1 : 4 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 12 mayo

    Venados 11 : 6 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 12 mayo

    Algodoneros 2 : 1 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 12 mayo

    Dorados 8 : 9 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 12 mayo

    Faraones 2 : 5 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo