2017 Resultados





Ultimos Resultados de los partidos disputados en el Campeonato Estatal de Béisbol Chihuahua Temporada 2017.

  • 20 agosto

    Mineros 7 : 2 Mazorqueros

    4:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 20 agosto

    Mineros 4 : 5 Mazorqueros

    1:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 20 agosto

    Indios 18 : 10 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 19 agosto

    Indios 3 : 13 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 18 agosto

    Indios 20 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 18 agosto

    Mineros 9 : 4 Mazorqueros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 agosto

    Algodoneros 0 : 2 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 12 agosto

    Mazorqueros 6 : 9 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 11 agosto

    Mazorqueros 11 : 7 Mineros

    7:30 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 11 agosto

    Algodoneros 8 : 4 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 5 agosto

    Mazorqueros 4 : 10 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 5 agosto

    Algodoneros 8 : 3 Manzaneros

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 5 agosto

    Mineros 6 : 2 Rojos

    2:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 4 agosto

    Mazorqueros 0 : 5 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 30 julio

    Manzaneros 0 : 6 Algodoneros

    2:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 30 julio

    Indios 1 : 10 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 30 julio

    Rojos 2 : 6 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 30 julio

    Manzaneros 5 : 3 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 29 julio

    Rojos 3 : 8 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 29 julio

    Indios 6 : 3 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 29 julio

    Indios 5 : 10 Mazorqueros

    2:50 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 29 julio

    Manzaneros 7 : 10 Algodoneros

    1:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 28 julio

    Rojos 6 : 0 Mineros

    7:30 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 22 julio

    Algodoneros 10 : 6 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 22 julio

    Mazorqueros 8 : 4 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 22 julio

    Mineros 9 : 4 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 21 julio

    Algodoneros 2 : 6 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 21 julio

    Mazorqueros 6 : 11 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 21 julio

    Mineros 2 : 5 Rojos

    7:30 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 18 julio

    Faraones 2 : 6 Mineros

    4:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 16 julio

    Dorados 0 : 3 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 16 julio

    Mineros 5 : 10 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 16 julio

    Algodoneros 2 : 8 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 16 julio

    Mazorqueros 12 : 10 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 16 julio

    Manzaneros 0 : 0 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 15 julio

    Dorados 4 : 0 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 15 julio

    Mineros 1 : 11 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 15 julio

    Algodoneros 11 : 5 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 15 julio

    Mazorqueros 8 : 6 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 15 julio

    Manzaneros 0 : 0 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 14 julio

    Dorados 8 : 9 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 14 julio

    Mineros 2 : 4 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 14 julio

    Algodoneros 6 : 7 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 14 julio

    Mazorqueros 3 : 4 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 14 julio

    Manzaneros 9 : 5 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 9 julio

    Venados 9 : 10 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 9 julio

    Indios 10 : 11 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 9 julio

    Faraones 7 : 6 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 9 julio

    Rojos 3 : 8 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 9 julio

    Soles 1 : 6 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 8 julio

    Venados 2 : 3 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 8 julio

    Indios 12 : 9 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 8 julio

    Faraones 3 : 10 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 8 julio

    Rojos 2 : 3 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 8 julio

    Soles 7 : 10 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 8 julio

    Venados 3 : 4 Manzaneros

    2:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 7 julio

    Indios 7 : 13 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 7 julio

    Faraones 0 : 3 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 7 julio

    Rojos 3 : 8 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 7 julio

    Soles 1 : 6 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 2 julio

    Dorados 6 : 7 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 2 julio

    Algodoneros 11 : 7 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 2 julio

    Mineros 3 : 0 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 2 julio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 3 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 2 julio

    Soles 4 : 16 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 2 julio

    Mazorqueros 10 : 5 Manzaneros

    11:00 am
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 1 julio

    Dorados 2 : 5 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 1 julio

    Algodoneros 1 : 4 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 1 julio

    Mineros 5 : 6 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 1 julio

    Soles 0 : 15 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 30 junio

    Algodoneros 2 : 12 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 30 junio

    Mineros 13 : 1 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 30 junio

    Mazorqueros 1 : 11 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 30 junio

    Dorados 4 : 8 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 30 junio

    Soles 10 : 16 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 25 junio

    Manzaneros 2 : 5 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 25 junio

    Indios 8 : 1 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 25 junio

    Venados 0 : 10 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 25 junio

    Faraones 15 : 6 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 25 junio

    Rojos 10 : 11 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 24 junio

    Indios 4 : 5 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 24 junio

    Venados 5 : 6 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 24 junio

    Manzaneros 1 : 11 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 24 junio

    Faraones 2 : 3 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 24 junio

    Rojos 5 : 2 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 23 junio

    Indios 6 : 3 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 23 junio

    Venados 11 : 5 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 23 junio

    Manzaneros 9 : 8 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 23 junio

    Faraones 9 : 8 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 23 junio

    Rojos 9 : 4 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 18 junio

    Mineros 2 : 12 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 18 junio

    Faraones 18 : 3 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 18 junio

    Indios 3 : 4 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 18 junio

    Rojos 8 : 6 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 18 junio

    Soles 7 : 9 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 17 junio

    Faraones 0 : 10 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 17 junio

    Indios 3 : 12 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 17 junio

    Rojos 7 : 5 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 17 junio

    Mineros 10 : 6 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 17 junio

    Soles 4 : 9 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 16 junio

    Indios 8 : 9 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 16 junio

    Rojos 9 : 2 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 16 junio

    Mineros 15 : 3 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 16 junio

    Faraones 5 : 3 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 16 junio

    Soles 0 : 10 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 11 junio

    Mazorqueros 16 : 3 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 11 junio

    Algodoneros 7 : 11 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 11 junio

    Dorados 2 : 9 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 11 junio

    Manzaneros 9 : 14 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 11 junio

    Venados 2 : 7 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 10 junio

    Mazorqueros 6 : 12 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 10 junio

    Algodoneros 10 : 5 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 10 junio

    Dorados 4 : 5 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 10 junio

    Manzaneros 4 : 5 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 10 junio

    Venados 4 : 1 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 9 junio

    Algodoneros 6 : 7 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 9 junio

    Dorados 3 : 7 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 9 junio

    Manzaneros 10 : 3 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 9 junio

    Mazorqueros 7 : 0 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 9 junio

    Venados 5 : 6 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 4 junio

    Manzaneros 9 : 7 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 4 junio

    Mineros 5 : 10 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 4 junio

    Dorados 7 : 8 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 4 junio

    Venados 6 : 9 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 4 junio

    Indios 4 : 1 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 3 junio

    Mineros 5 : 6 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 3 junio

    Dorados 7 : 6 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 3 junio

    Venados 2 : 5 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 3 junio

    Manzaneros 5 : 4 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 3 junio

    Indios 3 : 4 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 2 junio

    Dorados 6 : 16 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 2 junio

    Venados 1 : 11 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 2 junio

    Manzaneros 9 : 7 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 2 junio

    Mineros 9 : 10 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 2 junio

    Indios 16 : 2 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 28 mayo

    Mazorqueros 5 : 6 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 28 mayo

    Algodoneros 10 : 1 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 28 mayo

    Rojos 2 : 1 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 28 mayo

    Faraones 7 : 6 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 28 mayo

    Soles 2 : 12 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 27 mayo

    Algodoneros 3 : 12 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 27 mayo

    Rojos 3 : 18 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 27 mayo

    Faraones 8 : 9 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 27 mayo

    Mazorqueros 6 : 7 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 27 mayo

    Soles 9 : 21 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 26 mayo

    Algodoneros 3 : 4 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 mayo

    Rojos 12 : 0 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 26 mayo

    Faraones 2 : 12 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 26 mayo

    Mazorqueros 13 : 7 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 26 mayo

    Soles 1 : 17 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 21 mayo

    Mineros 6 : 12 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 21 mayo

    Algodoneros 8 : 7 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 21 mayo

    Dorados 5 : 15 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 21 mayo

    Indios 1 : 11 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 21 mayo

    Faraones 5 : 3 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 20 mayo

    Algodoneros 14 : 17 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 20 mayo

    Dorados 10 : 5 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 20 mayo

    Indios 9 : 7 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 20 mayo

    Faraones 9 : 2 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 20 mayo

    Mineros 4 : 1 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 19 mayo

    Algodoneros 4 : 9 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 19 mayo

    Dorados 11 : 7 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 19 mayo

    Indios 6 : 7 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 19 mayo

    Faraones 11 : 4 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 19 mayo

    Mineros 10 : 9 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 14 mayo

    Rojos 9 : 10 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 14 mayo

    Soles 1 : 7 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 14 mayo

    Venados 11 : 1 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 14 mayo

    Mazorqueros 4 : 2 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 14 mayo

    Manzaneros 1 : 9 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 13 mayo

    Venados 5 : 15 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 13 mayo

    Mazorqueros 1 : 11 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 13 mayo

    Manzaneros 18 : 10 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 13 mayo

    Soles 4 : 10 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 13 mayo

    Rojos 3 : 5 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 mayo

    Soles 0 : 18 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 12 mayo

    Mazorqueros 6 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 12 mayo

    Rojos 6 : 1 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 mayo

    Manzaneros 9 : 5 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 12 mayo

    Venados 9 : 11 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral

Comentarios

Comentarios