2021 Resultados





Últimos Resultados de los partidos disputados en el Campeonato Estatal de Béisbol Chihuahua Temporada 2021.

  • 9 octubre

    Algodoneros - Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 8 octubre

    Algodoneros 4 : 3 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 2 octubre

    Mazorqueros 1 : 4 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 1 octubre

    Mazorqueros 8 : 5 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 30 septiembre

    Mazorqueros 0 : 4 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 25 septiembre

    Algodoneros 4 : 5 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 24 septiembre

    Algodoneros 10 : 7 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 18 septiembre

    Mazorqueros 3 : 2 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 17 septiembre

    Algodoneros 10 : 3 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 17 septiembre

    Mazorqueros 4 : 2 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 11 septiembre

    Mineros 4 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 11 septiembre

    Rojos 2 : 1 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 10 septiembre

    Mineros 5 : 4 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 10 septiembre

    Rojos 13 : 6 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 9 septiembre

    Mineros 0 : 3 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 9 septiembre

    Rojos 4 : 0 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 4 septiembre

    Mazorqueros 12 : 11 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 4 septiembre

    Algodoneros 10 : 4 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 3 septiembre

    Algodoneros 17 : 1 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 3 septiembre

    Mazorqueros 2 : 1 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 29 agosto

    Mazorqueros 2 : 1 Algodoneros

    1:09 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 29 agosto

    Mineros 9 : 7 Venados

    1:08 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 27 agosto

    Venados 8 : 7 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 27 agosto

    Algodoneros 1 : 2 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 26 agosto

    Venados 2 : 5 Mineros

    7:31 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 agosto

    Indios 2 : 3 Rojos

    7:28 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 26 agosto

    Algodoneros 0 : 2 Mazorqueros

    7:24 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 21 agosto

    Rojos 8 : 6 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 21 agosto

    Mazorqueros 4 : 5 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 21 agosto

    Mineros 2 : 12 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 20 agosto

    Mazorqueros 1 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 20 agosto

    Rojos 13 : 6 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 20 agosto

    Mineros 12 : 1 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 14 agosto

    Indios 8 : 6 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 14 agosto

    Algodoneros 4 : 6 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 14 agosto

    Soles 1 : 4 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 14 agosto

    Rojos 12 : 6 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 14 agosto

    Venados 3 : 6 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 13 agosto

    Indios 8 : 1 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 13 agosto

    Algodoneros 4 : 3 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 13 agosto

    Soles 5 : 2 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 13 agosto

    Rojos 8 : 10 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 13 agosto

    Venados 4 : 1 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 agosto

    Indios 1 : 3 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 12 agosto

    Algodoneros 5 : 0 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 12 agosto

    Soles 1 : 9 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 agosto

    Rojos 4 : 5 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 12 agosto

    Venados 6 : 5 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 7 agosto

    Dorados 6 : 2 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 7 agosto

    Mineros 7 : 3 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 7 agosto

    Faraones 1 : 7 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 7 agosto

    Manzaneros 4 : 1 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 7 agosto

    Mazorqueros 3 : 1 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 6 agosto

    Dorados 7 : 8 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 6 agosto

    Mineros 4 : 7 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 6 agosto

    Faraones 1 : 4 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 6 agosto

    Manzaneros 4 : 5 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 6 agosto

    Mazorqueros 8 : 3 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 5 agosto

    Dorados 7 : 11 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 5 agosto

    Mineros 0 : 7 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 5 agosto

    Faraones 2 : 4 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 5 agosto

    Manzaneros 2 : 5 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 5 agosto

    Mazorqueros 6 : 4 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 31 julio

    Soles 9 : 10 Mineros

    8:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 31 julio

    Indios 13 : 3 Faraones

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 31 julio

    Dorados 3 : 6 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 31 julio

    Algodoneros 3 : 2 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 31 julio

    Venados 7 : 8 Rojos

    7:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 31 julio

    Soles 5 : 8 Mineros

    3:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 31 julio

    Venados 6 : 8 Rojos

    3:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 30 julio

    Indios 8 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 30 julio

    Manzaneros 10 : 7 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 30 julio

    Algodoneros 8 : 2 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 30 julio

    Soles 5 : 6 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 29 julio

    Indios 8 : 9 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 29 julio

    Dorados 8 : 2 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 29 julio

    Algodoneros 4 : 8 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 29 julio

    Venados 1 : 0 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 24 julio

    Mineros 5 : 6 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 24 julio

    Faraones 7 : 8 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 24 julio

    Manzaneros 4 : 5 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 24 julio

    Rojos 7 : 16 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 24 julio

    Mazorqueros 1 : 7 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 24 julio

    Mazorqueros 1 : 5 Indios

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 23 julio

    Mineros 0 : 3 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 23 julio

    Faraones 0 : 3 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 23 julio

    Manzaneros 5 : 3 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 23 julio

    Rojos 1 : 2 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 22 julio

    Mineros 0 : 1 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 22 julio

    Faraones 2 : 6 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 22 julio

    Manzaneros 3 : 5 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 22 julio

    Rojos 4 : 6 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 22 julio

    Mazorqueros 4 : 14 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 18 julio

    Dorados 7 : 12 Soles

    2:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 18 julio

    Manzaneros 7 : 4 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 18 julio

    Mazorqueros 4 : 5 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 18 julio

    Dorados 7 : 3 Soles

    11:00 am
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 17 julio

    Algodoneros 2 : 6 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 17 julio

    Faraones 2 : 3 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 17 julio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 5 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 16 julio

    Algodoneros 8 : 3 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 16 julio

    Faraones 6 : 7 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 16 julio

    Manzaneros 5 : 3 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 16 julio

    Mazorqueros 4 : 2 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 15 julio

    Dorados 13 : 14 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 15 julio

    Algodoneros 5 : 4 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 15 julio

    Faraones 1 : 2 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 15 julio

    Manzaneros 3 : 4 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 10 julio

    Indios 3 : 6 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 10 julio

    Mineros 17 : 2 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 10 julio

    Soles 8 : 7 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 10 julio

    Rojos 6 : 7 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 10 julio

    Venados 14 : 8 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 9 julio

    Indios 4 : 2 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 9 julio

    Mineros 15 : 6 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 9 julio

    Soles 2 : 8 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 9 julio

    Rojos 2 : 3 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 9 julio

    Venados 13 : 8 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 8 julio

    Indios 1 : 6 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 8 julio

    Mineros 12 : 2 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 8 julio

    Soles 3 : 4 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 8 julio

    Rojos 20 : 5 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 8 julio

    Venados 1 : 11 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 3 julio

    Indios 11 : 0 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 3 julio

    Algodoneros 15 : 8 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 3 julio

    Mineros 6 : 4 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 3 julio

    Faraones 5 : 13 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 3 julio

    Rojos 10 : 2 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 3 julio

    Algodoneros 5 : 15 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 2 julio

    Indios 10 : 8 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 2 julio

    Mineros 7 : 3 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 2 julio

    Faraones 5 : 1 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 2 julio

    Rojos 10 : 4 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 2 julio

    Rojos 2 : 1 Dorados

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 2 julio

    Algodoneros 2 : 4 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 1 julio

    Indios 9 : 5 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 1 julio

    Mineros 5 : 2 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 1 julio

    Faraones 1 : 8 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 27 junio

    Dorados 13 : 11 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 junio

    Dorados 7 : 12 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 junio

    Manzaneros 0 : 5 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 26 junio

    Soles 1 : 10 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 26 junio

    Mazorqueros 0 : 5 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 26 junio

    Venados 7 : 8 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 25 junio

    Dorados 1 : 2 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 25 junio

    Manzaneros 0 : 10 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 25 junio

    Soles 3 : 4 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 25 junio

    Mazorqueros 11 : 7 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 25 junio

    Venados 8 : 13 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 24 junio

    Manzaneros 3 : 6 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 24 junio

    Soles 6 : 10 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 24 junio

    Mazorqueros 5 : 6 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 24 junio

    Venados 11 : 12 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 20 junio

    Indios 9 : 10 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 19 junio

    Indios 6 : 7 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 19 junio

    Algodoneros 11 : 2 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 19 junio

    Faraones 1 : 3 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 19 junio

    Soles 0 : 6 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 19 junio

    Mazorqueros 4 : 8 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 18 junio

    Indios 9 : 4 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 18 junio

    Algodoneros 10 : 1 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 18 junio

    Faraones 1 : 12 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 18 junio

    Soles 7 : 4 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 18 junio

    Mazorqueros 17 : 9 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 17 junio

    Algodoneros 0 : 2 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 17 junio

    Faraones 5 : 4 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 17 junio

    Soles 12 : 13 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 17 junio

    Mazorqueros 7 : 2 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 13 junio

    Manzaneros 5 : 3 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 junio

    Dorados 4 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 junio

    Mineros 3 : 15 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 12 junio

    Manzaneros 13 : 6 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 junio

    Rojos 16 : 6 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 12 junio

    Venados 13 : 5 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 11 junio

    Dorados 12 : 0 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 11 junio

    Mineros 5 : 6 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 11 junio

    Manzaneros 1 : 2 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 11 junio

    Rojos 2 : 4 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 11 junio

    Venados 7 : 4 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 10 junio

    Dorados 11 : 5 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 10 junio

    Mineros 3 : 4 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 10 junio

    Rojos 5 : 7 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 10 junio

    Venados 2 : 8 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza